ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12319148
*
nr 1231 9148
Sture Kjellström
(1927-1988), Sverige
Sture Kjellström (1927-1988), Sweden. Katarina Elevator (Katarinahissen), Stockholm, Slussen. Signed, numbered 177/310. Subject: 26x33 cm,
ETCHING, Katarinahissen, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 177/310. Motivet: 26x33 cm
Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:13:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/1 13:21:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Sture Kjellström
Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.
Read more about Sture Kjellström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarinahissen slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sture kjellström svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32
*
Sture Kjellström
Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.
Read more about Sture Kjellström
nr 1231 9148
Sture Kjellström
(1927-1988), Sverige
Sture Kjellström (1927-1988), Sweden. Katarina Elevator (Katarinahissen), Stockholm, Slussen. Signed, numbered 177/310. Subject: 26x33 cm,
ETCHING, Katarinahissen, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 177/310. Motivet: 26x33 cm
Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/1 13:21:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Sture Kjellström
Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.Read more about Sture Kjellström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarinahissen slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sture kjellström svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32